본문 바로가기

ORGANIZATION.

  • CEO

    PRODUCER

    EUN SUNG KIM.

  • Management Support

    총무

    Cfo
    YONG JIN IM.
    Director
    EUN JONG KIM.
    Senior Manager
    SA EAM KIM.
    BO RYUNG LEE.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 1

    1본부 기획 1팀

    Director
    EUN YOUNG LEE.
    Senior Manager
    SUNG HO KIM.
    EUN KYOO LEE.
    Assistant Manager
    HA NEUL CHOI.
    Staff
    JU EUN YUN.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 2

    1본부 기획 2팀

    Director
    HYESUN KARY LIM.
    Assistant Manager
    HEE JUNG NAM.
    HYUNG JU KIM.
    Staff
    HYUN SUB JUNG.
    NAM HUN KIM.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 3

    1본부 기획 3팀

    Festival Director
    CHEOL HWAN KIM.
    Assistant Manager
    SEUNG HYUN LEE.
  • Department 2 / Planning Team 1

    2본부 기획 1팀

    Head of Planning Department
    NAM RO LEE.
    Director
    EUN YOUNG JO.
    Senior Manager
    HYE MI KIM.
    JI HOON LEE.
    Assistant Manager
    JI HYUN SHIN.
    JU YOUNG KWON.
    JAE IN LEE.
  • Department 2 / Planning Team 2

    2본부 기획 2팀

    Head of Planning Department
    NAM RO LEE.
    Director
    YOO NA CHA.
    Senior Manager
    JI HEE LEE.
    Assistant Manager
    JI MEEN KIM.
    SUNG JIN CHO.
    Staff
    HEA BIN SUH.
  • Department 3 / Planning Team 1

    3본부 기획 1팀

    Head of Planning Department
    SOON HO PARK.
    Senior Manager
    GEUN HO KWON.
    Assistant Manager
    YOUNG YEE SEO.
    Staff
    SE JAE HEO.
    YEON HEE CHOI.
  • Department 3 / Planning Team 2

    3본부 기획 2팀

    Head of Planning Department
    SOON HO PARK.
    Senior Manager
    DONG JIN KIM.
    Assistant Manager
    EUN BYUL JANG.
    YEON AH HONG.
    Staff
    GYEONG HUN KIM.
  • Design Department

    디자인 본부팀

    Director
    JU HEE JANG.
    Senior Manager
    MISO KIM.
    KYEONG MIN LEE.
    Assistant Manager
    YEON JU MO.
    MI HEE PARK.
    Staff
    YE JI JANG.
    HAN SOL KIM.
    MIN JI KIM.
  • Production Department

    프로덕션 본부팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Stage Diretor
    KYUN GHUN SON.
    Assistant Manager
    MIN KEE HAM.
    Staff
    SE UM HONG.
  • Production Department / Stage

    프로덕션 본부팀 / 무대팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Executive Director
    SANG KIL LEE.
    Director
    DONG RYUL OH.
  • Production Department / Sfx

    프로덕션 본부팀 / 특수효과팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Executive Director
    KANG RO HAN.
    Staff
    SUNG PIL KIM.